enter
Enter Flight Details
receive
Receive Flight Offers
book
Book Your Flight

Flights from Frankfurt - All Airports, Germany (FRA) to Santa Cruz - All Airports, Bolivia (SRZ)

Flight Options

Filters
out-\inbound 14 Feb 15 Feb 18 Feb 21 Feb
28 Dec €977 €966 €1,103 €870
Clear filters
Airline Icon
ZRH 10:40 Dec 28, 2017
10:40 3 stops 08:50
Dec 28, 2017 22h 10m Dec 29, 2017
VVI 08:50 Dec 29, 2017
Airline Icon
VVI 10:15 Feb 21, 2018
10:15 2 stops 07:15
Feb 21, 2018 21h 0m Feb 23, 2018
FRA 07:15 Feb 23, 2018
€ 870
Selected
Hide Details
Flights
    • From
      (ZRH) Zurich Airport
      Departs
      2017-12-28 10:40:00
    • To
      (LHR) London Heathrow
      Arrives
      2017-12-28 11:30:00
    Flying Airline icon American Airlines
    Class Economy
    • From
      (LHR) London Heathrow
      Departs
      2017-12-28 14:15:00
    • To
      (MIA) Miami International
      Arrives
      2017-12-28 19:10:00
    Flying Airline icon American Airlines
    Class Economy
    • From
      (MIA) Miami International
      Departs
      2017-12-28 22:35:00
    • To
      (LPB) La Paz El Alto
      Arrives
      2017-12-29 06:14:00
    Flying Airline icon American Airlines
    Class Economy
    • From
      (LPB) La Paz El Alto
      Departs
      2017-12-29 07:24:00
    • To
      (VVI) Santa Cruz Viru Viru International
      Arrives
      2017-12-29 08:50:00
    Flying Airline icon American Airlines
    Class Economy
    • From
      (VVI) Santa Cruz Viru Viru International
      Departs
      2018-02-21 10:15:00
    • To
      (MIA) Miami International
      Arrives
      2018-02-21 16:14:00
    Flying Airline icon American Airlines
    Class Economy
    • From
      (MIA) Miami International
      Departs
      2018-02-22 08:35:00
    • To
      (CLT) Charlotte Douglas
      Arrives
      2018-02-22 10:41:00
    Flying Airline icon American Airlines
    Class Economy
    • From
      (CLT) Charlotte Douglas
      Departs
      2018-02-22 16:40:00
    • To
      (FRA) Frankfurt - All Airports
      Arrives
      2018-02-23 07:15:00
    Flying Airline icon American Airlines
    Class Economy
Hide Details
How to book
Note: Instructions are hidden from customer until this option is selected.
Airline Icon
FRA 07:50 Dec 28, 2017
07:50 2 stops 08:50
Dec 28, 2017 1h 0m Dec 29, 2017
VVI 08:50 Dec 29, 2017
Airline Icon
VVI 10:15 Feb 14, 2018
10:15 2 stops 14:20
Feb 14, 2018 4h 5m Feb 15, 2018
FRA 14:20 Feb 15, 2018
€ 977 € 977 total
Select
View Details
Airline Icon
ZRH 07:10 Dec 28, 2017
07:10 3 stops 08:50
Dec 28, 2017 1h 40m Dec 29, 2017
VVI 08:50 Dec 29, 2017
Airline Icon
VVI 10:15 Feb 15, 2018
10:15 2 stops 18:15
Feb 15, 2018 8h 0m Feb 16, 2018
ZRH 18:15 Feb 16, 2018
€ 966
View Details
Airline Icon
ZRH 06:15 Dec 28, 2017
06:15 2 stops 00:30
Dec 28, 2017 18h 15m Dec 29, 2017
VVI 00:30 Dec 29, 2017
Airline Icon
VVI 12:05 Feb 15, 2018
12:05 2 stops 17:15
Feb 15, 2018 5h 10m Feb 16, 2018
ZRH 17:15 Feb 16, 2018
€ 1,008
View Details
Airline Icon
ZRH 10:40 Dec 28, 2017
10:40 3 stops 08:50
Dec 28, 2017 22h 10m Dec 29, 2017
VVI 08:50 Dec 29, 2017
Airline Icon
VVI 10:15 Feb 15, 2018
10:15 2 stops 15:45
Feb 15, 2018 5h 30m Feb 16, 2018
ZRH 15:45 Feb 16, 2018
€ 1,035
View Details
Airline Icon
BSL 07:00 Dec 28, 2017
07:00 2 stops 08:50
Dec 28, 2017 1h 50m Dec 29, 2017
VVI 08:50 Dec 29, 2017
Airline Icon
VVI 10:30 Feb 14, 2018
10:30 2 stops 07:15
Feb 14, 2018 20h 45m Feb 19, 2018
FRA 07:15 Feb 19, 2018
€ 1,102 € 1,102 total
Select
View Details
Airline Icon
ZRH 10:40 Dec 28, 2017
10:40 3 stops 08:50
Dec 28, 2017 22h 10m Dec 29, 2017
VVI 08:50 Dec 29, 2017
Airline Icon
VVI 10:15 Feb 18, 2018
10:15 2 stops 07:15
Feb 18, 2018 21h 0m Feb 22, 2018
FRA 07:15 Feb 22, 2018
€ 1,103
View Details
Airline Icon
FRA 19:10 Dec 28, 2017
19:10 1 stop 06:45
Dec 28, 2017 11h 35m Dec 29, 2017
VVI 06:45 Dec 29, 2017
Airline Icon
VVI 12:55 Feb 14, 2018
12:55 1 stop 09:55
Feb 14, 2018 21h 0m Feb 15, 2018
FRA 09:55 Feb 15, 2018
€ 1,176
View Details

Details & Discussion

Abflug auch ab Zürich o. Basel oder nahegelegne Flughäfen möglich. Hinflug muss am 29.12. in Santa Cruz ankommen.
Please to see more information
Request details
Overview
Flyer
Rfa
Agent
Marc (Team)
Status
Awarded
Finder's Fee
30 € Paid
Discussion
5 Comments
Price to beat
1670.00 EUR
Source
link
Itinerary
  • Leg 1 Frankfurt - All Airports, Germany (FRA) Thu, 28 Dec 2017 No Flex Santa Cruz - All Airports, Bolivia (SRZ)
  • Leg 2 Santa Cruz - All Airports, Bolivia (SRZ) Thu, 15 Feb 2018 No Flex Frankfurt - All Airports, Germany (FRA)
Passengers
Group
0 Adults 0 Seniors 1 Students 0 Children
Class
Economy
Luggage
Carry-On
Delete comment
do you really want to delete this comment ?
Close
Comment successfully deleted!
Delete comment
do you really want to delete this comment ?
Close
Comment successfully deleted!
Verifying price and availability

Please wait...

Login/Sign up options